Events
-
Mar 2 Mon
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Cheer 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM (Field)
- Young Engineers- After-school Program 2:45 PM – 4 PM
-
Mar 3 Tue
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Music Program - Piano & Voice 2:40 PM – 3:40 PM (Rm. 108)
-
Mar 4 Wed
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Music Program - Piano & Strings 2:40 PM – 3:40 PM
- MONART- After-school Drawing Program 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM
- Public Speaking After-school Class 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM
-
Mar 5 Thu
- School Mass 10:30 AM – 11:30 AM (Library)
- Guitar 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Rm. 100)
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
-
Mar 6 Fri
- Minimum Day - 11:45 Dismissal
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
-
Mar 8 Sun
-
Mar 9 Mon
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Cheer 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM (Field)
- Young Engineers- After-school Program 2:45 PM – 4 PM
-
Mar 10 Tue
- Lenten Reconciliation
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Music Program - Piano & Voice 2:40 PM – 3:40 PM (Rm. 108)
-
Mar 11 Wed
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Music Program - Piano & Strings 2:40 PM – 3:40 PM
- MONART- After-school Drawing Program 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM
- Public Speaking After-school Class 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM
-
Mar 12 Thu
- Guitar 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Rm. 100)
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
-
Mar 13 Fri
-
Mar 16 Mon
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Cheer 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM (Field)
- Young Engineers- After-school Program 2:45 PM – 4 PM
-
Mar 17 Tue
- Feast of St. Patrick
- Liturgy 10:30 AM – 11:30 AM
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Music Program - Piano & Voice 2:40 PM – 3:40 PM (Rm. 108)
-
Mar 18 Wed
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Music Program - Piano & Strings 2:40 PM – 3:40 PM
- MONART - After-school Drawing Program 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM
- Public Speaking After-school Class 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM
-
Mar 19 Thu
- Feast of St. Joseph
- Guitar 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Rm. 100)
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
-
Mar 20 Fri
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
-
Mar 23 Mon
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Cheer 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM (Field)
- Young Engineers- After-school Program 2:45 PM – 4 PM
-
Mar 24 Tue
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Music Program - Piano & Voice 2:40 PM – 3:40 PM (Rm. 108)
-
Mar 25 Wed
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Music Program - Piano & Strings 2:40 PM – 3:40 PM
- MONART- After-school Drawing Program 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM
- Public Speaking After-school Class 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM
-
Mar 26 Thu
- Guitar 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Rm. 100)
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
-
Mar 27 Fri
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
-
Mar 29 Sun
-
Mar 30 Mon
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Cheer 2:45 PM – 3:45 PM (Field)
-
Mar 31 Tue
- Study Hall Grades 2-8 only 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Library)
- Music Program - Piano & Voice 2:40 PM – 3:40 PM (Rm. 108)
Loading...